Kobayashi Ryoko
Last Name: Kobayashi
First Name: Ryoko
AKA:
小林涼子
Gender: Female
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Nov 8, 1989
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
Maou
As Sakita Shiori
Type: Person
Page Views: 6762
Fans: 6
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 66

Kobayashi Ryoko

[Edit]
Overview
Actress and model
Extended Information
Write an extended description!