Light Yagami
Last Name: Yagami
First Name: Light
AKA:
Kira
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Feb 28, 1986
Type: Person
Page Views: 8137
Fans: 110
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 15
Photos Uploaded: 14

Light Yagami