Masaya Matsukaze
AKA:
松風 雅也
渡邉 政也
Masaya Watanabe
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Sep 9, 1976
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 6958
Fans: 6
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 2

Masaya Matsukaze

Comments
Wall
  • shine_dreams18
    11/18/08
    its makoto from the real life band lucifer who sang sakuya's songs....Too bad that the band doesn;t exist anymore
  • anime_manga_lover_1631
    11/16/08
    i wonder if he is the person to sing all sakuytas song???