Masuda Takahisa
Last Name: Masuda
First Name: Takahisa
AKA:
Massu
Taka
Tee-chan
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Jul 4, 1986
Blood Type: O
Member of:
NewS: Johnnys Entertainment
Type: Person
Page Views: 6487
Fans: 92
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 42

Masuda Takahisa

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Masuda Takahisa
42 Photos
Created 6/25/09
Photos moderated by: shinji