Max Changmin
First Name: Max
AKA:
Choi Kang Chang Min
Shim Chang Min
Gender: Male
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 18, 1988
Blood Type: B
Appearances:
Msize TVXQ
By Max Changmin
Member of:
DBSK: High Vocals
Type: Person
Page Views: 9239
Fans: 153
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 54

Max Changmin

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Max Changmin
54 Photos
Created 1/28/10
Photos moderated by: shinji