Miaka Yuuki
Last Name: brokenhearted
First Name: miss
AKA:
夕城 美朱
Gender: Female
Country of Origin: Philippines
Birthday: Sep 4, 1995
Blood Type: B
Casting Information:
Ju-on the Grudge - Movie
As Yu Hayakawa
Type: Person
Page Views: 4874
Fans: 20
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 4
Photos Uploaded: 12

Miaka Yuuki

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Miaka Yuuki
12 Photos
Created 11/17/08
Photos moderated by: shinji