Min Joon Kim
Last Name: Kim
First Name: Min Joo
AKA:
김민준
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jul 24, 1976
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 7848
Fans: 12
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 0

Min Joon Kim

Photo Albums
Kim Min Joon
0 Photos
Created 8/28/09
Photos moderated by: shinji