Mizushima Hiro
Last Name: Mizushima
First Name: Hiro
AKA:
斉藤智裕
Saito Tomohiro
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Apr 13, 1984
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 20789
Fans: 432
Forum Posts: 23
Wall Posts: 77
Photos Uploaded: 55

Mizushima Hiro

Best Hiro Mizushima drama??
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
DangoCraz...
2081 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / In front of my la...
Offline
Posted 11/16/08  Reply  Quote
Out of all his amazing and awesome dramas, which one do you think he looked hottest in, which one he acted the best, and which one you liked most.



(I agree I used too many smileys. LOL)
DangoCraz...
2081 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / In front of my la...
Offline
Posted 11/17/08  Reply  Quote
Okay, I know that I wrote this forum and everything, but I just want to say that I am Hana Kimi all the way!! Of course, he looks HOT as Soshi. I lovee him! HIRO FOREVER! And I know I'm being a bit obssessive, but anyone who hasn't seen him in Hana Kimi yet, is seriously missing out. I MEAN SERIOUSLY.

shimer_simer
2689 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
19 / F / Aus
Offline
Posted 11/19/08, Edited 11/19/08  Reply  Quote
he looks HAWTT tho.. but i dont noe him.. ='0
jus a JAP superstar and a model.. <3
hopefully i will get to noe him better...
BUTTTT ....im sure any movies of his is gudd enough to believe..
funlife02
3402 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / IN HIS MIND
Offline
Posted 11/23/08  Reply  Quote


he really good in hana kimi!!!!


love senpai!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
woaini4evah
40 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
27 / F
Offline
Posted 12/4/08  Reply  Quote
i thought he was pretty kick ass in zettai kareshi (absolute boyfriend). i also really liked him in hana kimi =D i wish i could marry him ... T__T
HannahAbbott
1010 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / F / Hawaii
Offline
Posted 12/21/08  Reply  Quote
Hana Kimi was really good! I loved him in Absolute Boyfriend too.
miyavi_lo...
95 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / IOWA
Offline
Posted 12/23/08  Reply  Quote
Hanazakari no Kimitachi e
for sure!!

LOVE YOU
'Nanba Senpai'
kitty8you
6392 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
20 / F / A place far far away
Offline
Posted 12/25/08  Reply  Quote
Hana Kimi was the best
koi_green
354 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
24 / F / Brooklyn Center,...
Offline
Posted 1/1/09  Reply  Quote
Absolute Boyfriend!!!!! I loved him soooooooooooo much in that. Realllllly!
Starryz1221c
828 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 1/8/09  Reply  Quote
I like him in Room of King!
aiwun
14 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
27
Offline
Posted 2/13/09  Reply  Quote
Looked Hottest: I'd have to say Zettai Kareshi (Aboslute Boyfriend). <3
Acted Best: Hana Kimi; because you saw his character's different sides: playboy, fun loving, and serious when he had to be.
Personal Favorite: I LOVE Room of King. Especially his ketchup scene in the hotel XD Just the way he was eating the ketchup with his fingers, I was just eee~!!

Besides his good looks and everything, I find that he has REALLY nice eyes. <3 That's my favorite feature anyways XD
khonnor
8333 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
25 / F / Sweden
Offline
Posted 2/13/09  Reply  Quote
Like him in Hana kimi and he looks so hot in Mei-chan no Shitsuji
xyoojdotcom
165 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F
Offline
Posted 2/17/09  Reply  Quote
Absolute Boyfriend even though he wasn't the hero
yuko-luff
1272 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
F
Offline
Posted 2/21/09  Reply  Quote

khonnor wrote:

Like him in Hana kimi and he looks so hot in Mei-chan no Shitsuji


i agree!
i think he looks really hot in Mei-chan no Shitsuji! :)
i liked him in hana kimi and absolute boyfriend too. ^^
khonnor
8333 cr points
Message: Send PM GB Post
25 / F / Sweden
Offline
Posted 2/22/09  Reply  Quote

yuko-luff wrote:


khonnor wrote:

Like him in Hana kimi and he looks so hot in Mei-chan no Shitsuji


i agree!
i think he looks really hot in Mei-chan no Shitsuji! :)
i liked him in hana kimi and absolute boyfriend too. ^^


hehe soemone like me :D
well i havent watched absolute boyfriend yet :P
maybe i will soon :D

First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Forums moderated by: shinji 
You must be logged in to post!