Mizushima Hiro
Last Name: Mizushima
First Name: Hiro
AKA:
斉藤智裕
Saito Tomohiro
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Apr 13, 1984
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 20847
Fans: 432
Forum Posts: 23
Wall Posts: 77
Photos Uploaded: 55

Mizushima Hiro

Comments
Wall
  • aleeha
    1/2/12
    loved him in hana kimi plz recommend any of his dramas
  • ghettogkiva
    5/22/11
    He is soooo awesome and handsome!!! <3 X3
  • looovejdramas
    1/21/11
    He's awesome! I love his acting and he's really cute x3
  • CuteShiawase
    6/24/10
    Wasn't he in Hana Kimi ?
  • liliqpetrova
    3/21/10
    HOTTTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!
  • alwaysintrouble
    1/22/10
    he's married. haha. good for him
  • hanasweet
    12/3/09
    hiro !! (: <3333
  • zaslhiizzati_07
    12/2/09
    Love to watch him acting in the mei-chan no shitsuji.his acting is really good!!
  • emalyn1234
    11/25/09
    well even though he's married, let's just hope that he'll still be sucessful. I mean we all know that this day would happen..
  • yezz78
    11/1/09
    love him in Mei-chan no Shitsuji! <3 can you be my personal butler?
  • drama_addict11
    11/1/09
    Hot!! sad to know that he's married!!
  • prettyvhelle
    7/9/09
    omg!!! he's married (CRY:()
  • krystalleong
    7/6/09
    *SCREAMMS* I LIKE HIM! but.. why he has to get married ><
  • joyee_xd
    5/23/09
    we need to add "Mei-Chan no Shitsuji" in the list of his dramas :D<3 <3
  • Devilswhitewing
    4/21/09
    HE'S A MARRIED MAN!!!! NOOOO!!!!!
  • blue-y
    4/19/09
    he's soo HOT! in absolute boyfriend and hana kimi! XD
  • calismapluver
    4/17/09
    he's so smecshy
  • HayaMay
    4/8/09
    i like him!!!!!