Nam Gil Kim
Last Name: Kim
First Name: Nam Gil
AKA:
김남길
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Mar 13, 1981
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 11949
Fans: 73
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 7
Photos Uploaded: 40

Nam Gil Kim

Reviews(1)

I love him! best Korean actor ever

5.0Overall
he is a really really good actor he is an awesome actor the best Korean actor ever and ever and ever he was really really good in the great Queen sendoK, and if you want to watch his new show bad guy since you can't watch it on crunchyroll I will put the link in the description but you have to watch the show he's just really awesome all around I love his facial expressions that he did and he is a really good fighter he's really good at martial arts he knows how to act really really good and he's super hot!!!! http://www.dramafever.com/drama/738/1/Bad_Guy/?ap=1