Nana Mizuki
Last Name: Mizuki
First Name: Nana
AKA:
Nana-chan Onana-san Head (from her radio show)
Gender: Female
Hometown: Niihama, Ehime
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Jan 21, 1980
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
Gravion
As Marinia

Gravion Zwei
As Marinia

Hourou Musuko Wandering Son
As Maho Nitori

2x2Shinobuden
As Shinobu

Allison and Lillia
As Allison Whittington

Allison and Lillia
As Lillianne Aicasia Corazon Whittington Schultz

Ayakashi
As Eimu Yoake

Basilisk: Kouga Ninpou Chou
As Oboro Iga

Blood C
As Saya Kisaragi

Bottle Fairy
As Kururu

Bungaku Shoujo
As Kotobuki Nanase

Claymore
As Riful

Darker Than Black
As Misaki Kirihara

Darker than BLACK - Ryuusei no Gemini
As Misaki Kirihara

Darker than BLACK OVA
As Misaki Kirihara

Dragonaut - The Resonance
As Sieglinde Baumgarde

Earl and Fairy
As Lydia Carlton

Elemental Gelade
As Cisqua

F-Zero GP Legend
As Lucy Liberty

Fate Testarossa Harlaown
As Fate Testarossa Harlaown

Flint The Time Detective
As Sora Yamato

Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids
As Wrath

Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shambala
As Wrath

Happy Lesson The Final
As Minazuki Rokumatsuri

Happy Lesson TV
As Minazuki Rokumatsuri

Ichigo 100
As Minamito Yui

Ichigo 100 TV
As Yui Minamito

Inukami
As Kei Shindou

Itazura na Kiss
As Kotoko Aihara

Jigoku Shoujo
As Tsugumi Shibata

Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori
As Tsugumi Shibata

Jyu-Oh-Sei
As Tiz (person)

KIBA
As Roya

Kiss Dum
As Yuno Rukina

Kuroshitsuji II
As Alois Trancy

Kyouran Kazoku Nikki
As Oasis

Love Hina Spring Special
As Nyamo Naamo

Magical Canan
As Sayaka Mizushiro

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
As Alicia Testarossa

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha
As Fate Testarossa

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha..
As Fate Testarossa Harlaown

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A
As Alicia Testarossa

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A
As Fate Testarossa

Magical Kanan
As Sayaka Mizushiro

Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st
As Alicia Testarossa

Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha The MOVIE 1st
As Fate Testarossa

MapleStory
As Krone

MapleStory - Anime
As Krone

Memories Off 2nd OVA
As Hotaru Shirakawa

Minami-Ke
As Touma Minami

Minami-ke Okaeri
As Minami Touma

Minami-ke Okawari
As Touma Minami

Mokke
As Mizuki Hibara

Nana 7 of 7
As Nana Suzuki

Naruto: Dai Katsugeki!! Yuki Hime Shinobu Houjou Dattebayo! Special:
As Hinata Hyuuga

Naruto: Shippuuden - Konoha Gakuen Special
As Hinata Hyuuga

Naruto Shippuuden: Gekijouban Naruto Shippuuden: Kizuna
As Hinata Hyuga

Natsuiro no Sunadokei OVA
As Kaho Serizawa

Ninja Resurrection
As YAYOI

Ninja Scroll TV
As Yayoi

Princess Tutu
As Rue (person)

Ragnarok The Animation
As Yufa

Rosario Vampire Capu2
As Moka Akashiya

Rosario to Vampire
As Inner Moka

Rosario to Vampire Capu2
As Inner Moka

Rosario to Vampire Capu2
As Moka Akashiya

Shaman King
As Tamao Tamamura

Shining Tears X Wind
As Kanon Seena

Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica
As Perserte Yugiri

Shugo Chara-Doki
As Hoshina Utau

Shugo Chara Doki
As Hoshina Utau

Simoun
As Morinas

Sister Princess
As Aria

Sister Princess RePure
As Aria

Supernatural The Animation
As Meg Masters

Tales of Symphonia
As Colette Brunel

Tales of Symphonia - Kratos Sensei no Private Lesson
As Colette Brunel

Tales of Symphonia OVA
As Colette Brunel

tegami-bachi
As Sylvette Suede

Tenchi Muyo GXP
As Neju Na Melmas

Tokyo Marble Chocolate - OVA
As Chizuru

Tsuyokiss
As Sunao Konoe

TWO-MIX: White Reflection
As Rina Okata

Wandering Son
As Maho Nitori

Witchblade
As Maria

Yakitate Japan
As Sophie Balzac Kirisaki

Yoshinaga-san chi no Gargoyle
As Lily Hamilton

Shugo Chara
As Hoshina Utau

Tegami Bachi Letter Bee
As Sylvette Suede

White Album
As Rina Ogata
Type: Person
Page Views: 42939
Fans: 555
Forum Posts: 124
Wall Posts: 463
Photos Uploaded: 45

Nana Mizuki

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Nana Mizuki Photos
45 Photos
Created 4/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji