Nichkhun
Last Name: Horvejkul
First Name: Nickhun
AKA:
นิชคุณ หรเวชกุล
Gender: Male
Hometown: California
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 24, 1988
Casting Information:
We Got Married
As Victoria's Husband
Member of:
2PM: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 12069
Fans: 190
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 3
Photos Uploaded: 59

Nichkhun

Comments
Wall
  • princass
    1/13/11
    he is soooooooooo cut 10 out of 10
  • robz_
    7/9/10
    hhahhahhahhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
  • dramagirllover
    4/6/10
    omg i love nichkhun so cute!!! but i hope there are more pics of him here >.>