Noriyuki Izuna
Last Name: mizenri
First Name: nanachi
AKA:
Nori-chan
飯綱 紀之
Gender: Female
Hometown: home
Birthday: Dec 28, 1994
Died: Dec 28, 2030
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 4444
Fans: 1
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 0

Noriyuki Izuna

[Edit]
Overview
Be the first to submit a description for this article!
Extended Information
Write an extended description!