Oguri Shun
Last Name: Shun
First Name: Oguri
AKA:
小栗旬
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 26, 1982
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 27900
Fans: 390
Forum Posts: 22
Wall Posts: 36
Photos Uploaded: 65

Oguri Shun

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
 21peachie82333
4/25/11
erynnwong
Forums moderated by: shinji