Oguri Shun
Last Name: Shun
First Name: Oguri
AKA:
小栗旬
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 26, 1982
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 27890
Fans: 390
Forum Posts: 22
Wall Posts: 36
Photos Uploaded: 65

Oguri Shun

Comments
Wall
  • genie02
    10/20/11
    i LOVE the eyes. xD
  • BaKanda
    2/12/11
    I looked his actinglist.. and have to say, I'm very impressed, acted this much though he's quite young !
  • sayuri2030
    12/23/10
    isn't cool?all the peoples loves you......it means you're beautiful!
  • tetsickle
    12/20/10
    shun..he's one of the best actor in japan!and one of the coolest!
  • DiosSan
    11/24/10
    Shun's awespme! i love the guy. He really is a brilliant and talented actor. I love him. And he's an awesome seiyuu too.
  • BallerinaTears
    2/8/10
    Omg He is sooo hawt! i luv him <333 ever since gokusen and hana kimi and hana yori dango <333 [:
  • leeysart
    2/4/10
    i'm going crazy over this guy!!! i'm so sooo addicted to him!!! you're my only one dream guy SHUN!!!!
  • danny14
    2/2/10
    you can watch yume wo kanaeru at mysoju but does anyone know where u can watch or download tajomaru looks like a really great movie! loved him in hana kimi and really liked him in tokyo dogs hope to c him in alot more dramas/movies
  • teiasyass
    10/17/09
    you have sex appeal
  • SSBSMS
    8/20/09
    does anyone know where i can find yume wo kanaeru zo(the one with him in it, as the main character)?i can only find the 13 episode one...:[
  • clstmk
    7/21/09
    I heard that he's going to directing a movie for next year and makes him the youngest director!
  • nano-chan
    4/10/09
    I really ...Truly ..Deeply .. IN LOVE with YOU
  • china87
    3/2/09
    Shun Ilove you!!!
  • hiss
    3/1/09
    ı love him when he is sano at hana kimi.but hated him when he is rui at hana yori dango.but still,,kawaiiiii
  • mystic_goddess20
    2/17/09
    Marbled-eye prince! Kawaii!
  • aya_me
    1/22/09
    kawai...kawai...kawai
  • adorekorea
    1/18/09
    ooooh Oguri-kun! kawaiiii! so in love with him!
  • diopatra
    1/5/09
    oh he's doing another movie. he's really busy this year but i wish they make anothe special episode of detective conana
  • zaex
    1/2/09
    hello to all the members!!!!!!!