Oguri Shun
Last Name: Shun
First Name: Oguri
AKA:
小栗旬
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 26, 1982
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 27897
Fans: 390
Forum Posts: 22
Wall Posts: 36
Photos Uploaded: 65

Oguri Shun

All Fans (390)
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
   
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Next  Last
Related Groups
105 Members
Type: Club
Open Group
1 Members
Type: Club
Secret Group
117 Members
Type: Just For Fun
Open Group
189 Members
Type: Just For Fun
Open Group
125 Members
Type: Just For Fun
Open Group
51 Members
Type: Club
Open Group
5776 Members
Type: Drama - Fan Group
Open Group