Okada Masaki
Last Name: Okada
First Name: Masaki
AKA:
岡田将生
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Aug 15, 1989
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 7392
Fans: 24
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 9

Okada Masaki

Newest Photos
 
Photo Albums
Okada Masaki
9 Photos
Created 4/7/10
Photos moderated by: shinji