Rain
Tags: korean, pop, rnb, cr847
Last Name: Jeong
First Name: Ji Hoon
AKA:
비 (Bi) Rain
Jeong Ji-Hoon
정지훈
鄭智薰
ピ (Pi)
雨 (Yu)
Gender: Male
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 25, 1982
Blood Type: O+
chickarita
Moderators:
Type: Person
Page Views: 110064
Fans: 1378
Forum Posts: 111
Wall Posts: 720
Photos Uploaded: 229

Rain

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
locked and stickied3BasouKazuma 1341
stickied
[RAIN] - Anything[1] [2] [3] [Last]
~share anything~
63under18Rouge9133
stickied
[RAIN] - DOWNLOADS[1] [2] [3] [Last]
downloads RAIN's albums here
34under18Rouge14737
 48cynical_world14598
1/10/13
konii92
 25princesschang2499
 13princesschang1644
12/6/09
GoMiNyu
 
::Six To Five::[1] [Last]
About Rain's Clothing Line
13chickarita2115
8/1/09
 
Whats Your Favourite Song(s)?[1] [Last]
Your fav song from Rain...
0chickarita690
7/25/09
chickarita
 
Love Story a new RAIN FanFic[1] [Last]
GRAND OPENING THIS WEEKEND!!!
0inuyasha4life1856
 0Rainshi785
3/21/09
Rainshi
 2under18Rouge1203
Forums moderated by: shinji , chickarita, Basou