Rainie Yang
Last Name: Yang
First Name: Rainie
AKA:
Yang Cheng Lin
Yeung Sing Lam
楊丞
Ah Lin
Lin Lin
Xiao Cheng Lin
Cheng Lin
Yeung Sing Lam
Lily
Gender: Female
Hometown: Taipei
Country of Origin: Taiwan
Birthday: Jun 4, 1984
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 88594
Fans: 1102
Forum Posts: 151
Wall Posts: 555
Photos Uploaded: 213

Rainie Yang

TitleRepliesTopic StarterViewsLast Post
 
Why do u like Rainie Yang??[1] [2] [3] [Last]
Why do u like Rainie Yang??
40Vikdrei4255
2/17/13
orangey34
 
What is the attractive thing in Rainie ?[1] [Last]
i think its her voice and beauty what do you think ?
10sandysola1780
2/17/13
orangey34
 2yipyap1131
2/17/13
orangey34
 
Rainie look alike?[1] [2] [3] [Last]
Doesn't Rainie look so much like Toey!?!
51Akamekraze6027
9/18/10
azikiell
 42thina14943
 
What is the attractive thing in Rainie ?[1] [Last]
i think its her voice and beauty what do you think ?
0sandysola978
12/7/08
sandysola
Forums moderated by: shinji