Ryeo Won Jeong
Last Name: Jung
First Name: Yu Won
AKA:
Jung Yu Won
Jeong Ryeo Won
Jung Ryu Won
정려원
정여원
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jan 21, 1982
Blood Type: B
Type: Person
Page Views: 15689
Fans: 96
Forum Posts: 8
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 63

Ryeo Won Jeong

Reviews(1)

One hell of an actress

4.5Overall
The range of characters this actress can portray speaks for her talent . One should see My Lovely Samsoon and What Planet are you from to understand how talented this actress must be to portray such largely different roles .And looks wise, not only is she beautiful but is also cute , charming and adorable at the same time.