Ryeo Wook
Last Name: Kim
First Name: Ryeo Wook
AKA:
Ryeowook
Eternal Maknae
Gender: Male
Hometown: Incheon
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jun 21, 1987
Blood Type: O
Member of:
Super Junior: Vocalist
Type: Person
Page Views: 9891
Fans: 380
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 5
Photos Uploaded: 45

Ryeo Wook

Comments
Wall
  • aishiguro2
    9/6/11
    i <3 wookie :p
  • khansaletta
    9/1/11
    saranghae!!
  • zephyr30
    8/2/10
    ryeowook <3
  • LOMY90
    2/3/10
    Do u know y I lub him cz he has the same Bday as mine > < June21
  • xure
    12/26/09
    kyaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa ryeowook oppa (<_>)