Sayaka Ohara
Last Name: ohara
First Name: sayaka
AKA:
大原 さやか
Gender: Female
Hometown: Kanagawa, Japan
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 6, 1975
Blood Type: B
Casting Information:
Chu-Bra
As Tamaki Mizuno

Kaleido Star
As Layla Hamilton

Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage
As Layla Hamilton

Kurokami The Animation
As Akane Sano

ARIA The ANIMATION
As Alicia Florence

ARIA The NATURAL
As Alicia Florence

Aria The Origination
As Alicia Florence

Aria the OVA Arietta
As Alicia Florence

Asagiri no Miko
As Shizuka Midoh

Basquash!
As Haruka Gracia

Chocotto Sister Specials
As Ayano Sonosaki

Chokotto Sister
As Ayano Sonozaki

Chu-Bra!!
As Tamaki Mizuno

Code Geass
As Milly Ashford

Code Geass - Hangyaku no Lelouch R2
As Milly Ashford

Daphne in the Brilliant Blue
As Rena Honjo

Earl and Fairy
As Ermine

Emma
As Grace Jones

Full Metal Panic - The Second Raid
As Wraith

Honey And Clover
As Rika Harada

Honey and Clover II
As Rika Harada

Kaleido Star Good dayo Goood.
As Layla Hamilton

Kaleido Star Layla Hamilton..
As Layla Hamilton

Kaze no Stigma
As Kirika Tachibana

Love Love
As Hikaru Jougasaki

Mnemosyne - Mnemosyne no Musume-tachi OVA
As Laura

Motto To LOVE-Ru
As Ringo Yuuki

Moyashimon (fan page)
As Haruka Hasegawa

Nodame Cantabile: Paris-Hen
As Son Rui

Noein
As Ryouko Uchida

Noein - Mou Hitori no Kimi e
As Ryouko Uchida

Onegai Teacher
As Kaede Misumi

Pani Poni Dash
As Miyuki Igarashi

Popotan
As Ai

Project BLUE Chikyuu SOS
As Emely

Romeo X Juliet
As Hermione de Borromeo

School Rumble
As Tae Anegasaki

School Rumble Ni Gakki
As Tae Anegasaki

School Rumble Semester 2
As Tae Anegasaki

Scrapped Princess
As Raquel Casull

Sekirei
As Miya Asama

Shakugan no Shana
As Bel Peol

Shakugan no Shana II
As Bel Peol

Shakugan no Shana II Specials
As Bel Peol

Shakugan no Shana III
As Bel Peol

Stratos 4 - Logbook
As Sayaka Kisaragi

Stratos 4 Advance
As Sayaka Kisaragi

Stratos 4 Advance Kanketsu Hen
As Sayaka Kisaragi

Suteki Tantei Labyrinth
As Miyako Tomaru

Toradora (old)
As Yasuko Takasu

Trinity Blood
As Noelle Bor

Tsubasa Chronicle
As Yuuko

Tsubasa Chronicle
As Yuuko Ichihara

Tsubasa Chronicle 2nd Series
As Yuuko Ichihara

Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations OVA
As Yuuko Ichihara

Umineko no Naku Koro ni
As Beatrice

Vandread Taidouhen
As Ezra Vieil

Victorian Romance Emma
As Grace Jones

xxxHolic
As Yuuko Ichihara

xxxHOLiC - Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
As Yuuko Ichihara

xxxHOLiC Kei
As Yuuko Ichihara

xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
As Yuuko Ichihara

The Book of Bantorra
As Renas Fluru

Total Eclipse
As Stella Bremer

Vandread
As Ezra Vieil

Vandread The Second Stage
As Ezra Vieil
Type: Person
Page Views: 6985
Fans: 6
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 0

Sayaka Ohara

[Edit]
Overview
This article has no description yet.
Extended Information
Write an extended description!