Seo Jin Lee
Last Name: Lee
First Name: Seo Jin
AKA:
Lee Suh Jin
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jan 30, 1973
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 17454
Fans: 47
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 6
Photos Uploaded: 25

Seo Jin Lee

All Fans (47)
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Member
Creator
Member
Member
   
First  Prev  1  2  Next  Last