Seung Soo Kim
Last Name: Kim
First Name: Seung Soo
AKA:
Kim Seung Su
김승수
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Jul 25, 1973
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 9017
Fans: 12
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 0

Seung Soo Kim

All Fans (12)
Member
Member
Member
Creator
Member