Shirota Yu
AKA:
U-kun
Shiroro
Shiropon
Shirotan
Yuu-ani
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 26, 1985
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 12458
Fans: 144
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 87
Photos Uploaded: 26

Shirota Yu

Comments
Wall
  • FOR-U
    5/6/11
    back with U .. 4.5.2011
  • basc0115
    2/24/09
    he's guapo,,
  • Riri02
    12/27/08
    happy late bday yuu-kun!
  • qiqi1988
    12/25/08
    Happy birthday Yuu-kun ne... ^.^...
  • shinee_xyza
    12/7/08
    he didnt llok as cute in prince of teenis >>
  • kubishareyza
    12/1/08
    i never seen any japan drama,but laz month i just watch hana kimi...n i fell in love with shirota yuu...he got the X-factor....n he brings me to this crunchyroll!
  • kaiba-dante-yami
    11/26/08
    cuteeeeeeeee i love u shirota yuu u r handsome soo muck handsome k. ^.^
  • RedBrat
    11/25/08
    KAWAII! ♥
  • stephie92
    11/20/08
    I agree with you, Okinawan Orchid ! He's SMOKIN' Hot ! I wish there was more music videos of him ! :)
  • maykthan
    11/18/08
    he is sooo KAWAII..!!!
  • see_rxe
    11/14/08
    So cute!!!
  • asmat
    11/14/08
    Thank you suikoden27.
  • suikoden27
    11/13/08
    to asmat: she dressed up as a girl in one of Hana KImi's episodes... hahahaha... ^_^
  • suikoden27
    11/13/08
    he is really cute in the Hana Kimi special... hahaha short scene but way too kawaiii!!! hahaha... ^_^
  • asmat
    11/7/08
    Can anyone tell me in which drama did shirota yuu was dressed as a girl tell me fast
  • StrifeDina
    11/6/08
    SOOO CUUTTEE SOO COOL A Very Unique Person ALSO WOW! BIG FAN
  • mableroks
    11/3/08
    Soo hot XD
  • davidboreanazrox
    10/26/08
    halfies are soo hot (: especially yuu-chan x]