Shirota Yu
AKA:
U-kun
Shiroro
Shiropon
Shirotan
Yuu-ani
Gender: Male
Hometown: Tokyo
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 26, 1985
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 12560
Fans: 144
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 87
Photos Uploaded: 26

Shirota Yu

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Shirota Yuu Photos
26 Photos
Created 4/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji