Shizuka Itou
Last Name: itou
First Name: shizuka
AKA:
伊藤 静
Gender: Female
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Dec 5, 1980
Blood Type: O
Casting Information:
BASToF Syndrome
As Tiel

Beelzebub
As Hildegarda

BLASSREITER
As Amanda Werner

Bodacious Space Pirates
As Misa Grandwood

Canvas 2: Niji Iro no Sketch
As Hikari Tamaru

Demon King Daimao
As Fujiko Etou

Hayate the Combat Butler! (Season 1 & 2)
As Hinagiku Katsura

Amagami SS
As Haruka Morishima

Amagami SS Plus
As Haruka Morishima

Asatte no Houkou
As Shouko Nogami

Baccano! OVA
As Rachel

Baccano
As Rachel

Beelzebub (manga)
As Hildegarda

Bungaku Shoujo
As Maki Himekura

Canvas 2 Rainbow Colored Sketch
As Tamaru Hikari

D Gray-man
As Lenalee Lee

D Gray-man
As Relo

Dance in the Vampire Bund (Old)
As Nanami Shinonome

Dogs: Bullets Carnage
As Naoto Fuyumine

ef - tale of melodies
As Nagi Hirono

El Cazador de la Bruja
As Nadie

Getsumen To Heiki Mina
As Suiren Koushuu

Hatsukoi Limited
As Kei Enomoto

High School DxD (Library)
As Akeno Himejima

Jormungand (Library)
As as Koko Hekmatyar

Kaze no Stigma (Library)
As Nanase Kudou

Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de
As Shinra Kuonji

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha..
As Deed

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha..
As Otto

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha..
As Shario Finieno

Mahoraba Heartful days
As Erika Vermillion

Mahou Sensei Negima OVA Haru
As Misa Kakizaki

Mahou Sensei Negima OVA Natsu
As Misa Kakizaki

Maria-sama ga Miteru 3rd - DVD Specials
As Rei Hasekura

Maria-sama ga Miteru Haru
As Rei Hasekura

Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA
As Rei Hasekura

Maria-sama ga Miteru Season 4
As Rei Hasekura

Nagasarete Airantou
As Chikage

Negima
As Misa Kakizaki

Nodame Cantabile: Paris-Hen
As Tanya

Nodame Cantabile Paris Chapter
As Tanya

Okamisan
As Ookami Ryouko

Psycho Pass
As Yayoi Kunizuka

Pumpkin Scissors (Library)
As Alice L Malvin

Rental Magica
As Manami Kuroha

Sekirei
As Benitsubasa

Shakugan no Shana (Library)
As Wilhelmina Carmel

Shakugan no Shana II
As Wilhelmina Carmel

Shakugan no Shana II
As Wirhelmina Carmel ("Honjō no Shite")

Shakugan no Shana II Specials
As Wilhelmina Carmel

Shakugan no Shana III
As Wilhelmina Carmel

Shakugan no Shana S
As Wilhelmina Carmel ("Banjō no Shite")

Shakugan no Shana Specials
As Wilhelmina Carmel

Shingetsutan Tsukihime
As Akiha Tohno

Sky Girls DVD Specials
As Eika Ichijo

Sky Girls OVA
As Eika Ichijo

Starship Operators
As Shinon Kouzuki

Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity-
As Mifuyu Kisaragi

Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
As Boota

Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
As Darry

Texhnolyze (Library)
As Ran

They Are My Noble Masters
As Shinra Kuonji

To Aru Majutsu no Index
As Kaori Kanzaki

To Heart 2
As Tamaki Kousaka

Wagaya no Oinari-sama
As Momiji Miyabe

xxxHolic
As Himawari Kunogi

xxxHOLiC - Manatsu no Yoru no Yume
As Himawari Kunogi

xxxHOLiC Kei
As Himawari Kunogi

xxxHOLiC Shunmuki
As Himawari Kunogi

Yatterman 2008
As Ai

Zoids Genesis
As Kotona Elegance

Majikoi Oh! Samurai Girls
As Christiane Friedrich

The Knight in the Area
As Nana Mishima
Type: Person
Page Views: 12287
Fans: 6
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 1

Shizuka Itou

[Edit]
Overview
This article has no description yet.
Extended Information
Write an extended description!