Remove this ad
So Yeon Kim
Last Name: Kim
First Name: So Yeon
AKA:
Kim So Yun
Gender: Female
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Nov 2, 1980
Type: Person
Page Views: 6233
Fans: 10
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 4
Photos Uploaded: 0

So Yeon Kim

No forum topics yet.
Forums moderated by: shinji