Remove this ad
So Yeon Lee
Last Name: Lee
First Name: So Yeon
AKA:
이소연
Gender: Female
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Apr 16, 1982
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 8858
Fans: 9
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 0

So Yeon Lee

Photo Albums
Lee So Yeon
0 Photos
Created 4/7/10
Photos moderated by: shinji