Tegoshi Yuya
Last Name: Yuya
First Name: Tegoshi
AKA:
Tesshi
Tego-nyan
eri-ouji
Tego
Tegocha
TegorinGoshi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Nov 11, 1987
Blood Type: B
Member of:
NewS: Johnnys Entertainment
Type: Person
Page Views: 26167
Fans: 431
Forum Posts: 17
Wall Posts: 143
Photos Uploaded: 78

Tegoshi Yuya

Comments
Wall
  • mimi_sama
    6/10/11
    Tego (*_<) Rocks !
  • cupcake_love
    1/3/11
    i love Tegoshu~! he is so adorable >.<
  • ceaZane26
    11/19/10
    just watched YAMATO NADESHIKO SHICHI HENGE!! and i so love it .. esp. tegoshi as yukinojo
  • akooos
    9/2/10
    Hi and i love you
  • 123tada
    7/1/10
    He a really good singer, wonderful voice. hope he comes out with another single soon.
  • goongs
    3/2/10
    tegoshi kun your so cute good luck
  • Kaetie
    12/29/09
    tegoshi ! ! ! ! XP
  • tegoyama_29
    4/16/09
    hai!,,i'm a new member!..and a big fan of tesshi..minna yoroshiku!!
  • harlene_
    4/3/09
    tegoshi where have you been :[
  • chinosquall
    3/20/09
    i miss tegoshi alot <3
  • DBSKx
    2/21/09
    tegooooooooooooooo<3333333
  • miss_lovely
    2/7/09
    luv you TEGOSHI. XD
  • xcarinax3
    1/14/09
    If the movie makes it to Europe, I'll be very happy! But I don't Think it would be aviable here in Norway -__- Not selling much jstuff here, just some anime and manga ..
  • applexu_114
    1/13/09
    I heard that Tegoshi did dress in skirt in News concert 12/1, ooooohh he did it again. I'm so excited to wait for the pics...
  • trongchang
    1/11/09
    do you guys know when it'll come out??? i really can't wait!..Oh Tegoshi~!
  • Kaida
    12/25/08
    Yeah, it's supposed to be a movie, it's based on a book by Gabrielle Zevin, Called 'Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac'. Apparently, it will be called 'Nakushita Kioku'...I'm kinda looking forward to it.
  • haru09
    12/24/08
    eh.. drama? isn't it a movie?