Tegoshi Yuya
Last Name: Yuya
First Name: Tegoshi
AKA:
Tesshi
Tego-nyan
eri-ouji
Tego
Tegocha
TegorinGoshi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Nov 11, 1987
Blood Type: B
Member of:
NewS: Johnnys Entertainment
Type: Person
Page Views: 26032
Fans: 431
Forum Posts: 17
Wall Posts: 143
Photos Uploaded: 78

Tegoshi Yuya

Newest Photos
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Next  Last
Photo Albums
Tegoshi Yuya Photos
78 Photos
Created 4/24/08
Photos moderated by: shinji