Tegoshi Yuya
Last Name: Yuya
First Name: Tegoshi
AKA:
Tesshi
Tego-nyan
eri-ouji
Tego
Tegocha
TegorinGoshi
Gender: Male
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Nov 11, 1987
Blood Type: B
Member of:
NewS: Johnnys Entertainment
Type: Person
Page Views: 26034
Fans: 431
Forum Posts: 17
Wall Posts: 143
Photos Uploaded: 78

Tegoshi Yuya

Reviews(2)

AI NANTE: UR VOICE IS VERY NICE - Aishteruu

5.0Overall
Name: 手越祐也
Name (romaji): Tegoshi Yuya
Nickname(s): Tego, Tegocha, Tesshi, Tegorin, Tegonyan, Goshi
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1987-Nov-11
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Johnny's Entertainment


- I love ur movie "Memoirs of a Teenage Amnesiac" especially ur loveteam with MAKI HORIKITA.. da best couple..
and also i love ur voice,,and ur so very cute =)

Name: 手越祐也 tegoshi yuya

5.0Overall
Name: 手越祐也
Name (romaji): Tegoshi Yuya
Nickname(s): Tego, Tegocha, Tesshi, Tegorin, Tegonyan, Goshi
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1987-Nov-11
Birthplace: Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 170cm
Weight: 52kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B