Yuu Asakawa
AKA:
悠 浅川
Birthday: Mar 20, 1975
Type: Person
Page Views: 11789
Fans: 34
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 9
Photos Uploaded: 0

Yuu Asakawa

[Edit]
Overview
Yū Asakawa, is a popular Japanese seiyū from Tokyo. She is also a singer, both solo and with the Hinata Girls. She also provides the voice samples for the Crypton Future Media's third Vocaloid 2 era Vocaloid, Megurine Luka. She is currently affiliated with Arts Vision.
Extended Information
Write an extended description!