First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
Anime Saimoe Tournament 2007
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07 , edited 11/7/07

ActiveUpdates will be Posted on this post

Instructions Below the Graph


Round 3

Round 2

http://i240.photobucket.com/albums/ff208/KaneDragon/Round2INDEX.png

Round 1



[Sources/Credits Taken from forum.animesuki]
http://forums.animesuki.com/showthread.php?t=52366
Anime Saimoe Tournament 2007 organized by 2ch in Japan, it also covers the Korean Saimoe which is also held at the same time and since most of the Korean users also participate in the Japanese tournament, which attracts more interest, it serves as a good indicator of the characters' "mojo appeal" in the Japanese tournament.

Official Website http://animemoe2007.hp.infoseek.co.jp/

Basic Facts
Q. What is the Anime Saimoe Tournament?

A. It's pretty much the anime equivalent of GameFAQs' annual Popular Video Character contests, where through daily online polls, the most "moe" (http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Moe_%28slang%29) anime character.

Q. How is it held?

A. All (female) anime characters that appeared in anime series, OVA and animated movies airing and/or released in Japan between July 1st 2006 and June 30th 2007 can be nominated. (Even animals are included, it seems, as long as they're not males. This means cross-dressers are ineligible, so sorry guys, no Mizuho from Otoboku. )

First there were two qualifying rounds.

After a few days of nominations amongst the users of 2ch, the 1st qualifying round was held between July 6th to July 25th, and has 18 groups. Of these 18 groups, the top 8 characters of each group would enter the tournament proper directly. (A total of 8 x 18 = 144 characters)

While those ranked 9th to 32nd of each group will enter the 2nd qualifying round. (A total of 24 x 18 = 432 characters)

The 2nd qualifying round was held between July 28th to August 5th. The 432 characters would be divided into 9 groups of 48. The top 16 of each group will qualify for the tournament proper. (A total of 16 x 9 = 144 characters)

In total, the tournament proper will have 288 characters = 144 (from 1st Qual. ) + 144 (from 2nd Qual. ) If more than one character ends up in the final qualifying spot of each group with equal votes, the extra characters would also be qualified. As a result, there will 290 characters in contention this year.

The tournament proper commences on August 8th all the way to the final on November 3rd. The tournament would follow the format used last year.

The 1st round proper (August 8th - 15th, August 21st - 28th, August 30th - September 6th and September 8th to 15th) will be divided into 8 blocks of 12 groups, each group having 3 characters (two groups will have 4 this year to accomodate the extra entrants). With 3 groups being contested per match day. In total, there are 96 groups. (96 x 3 = 288 characters)
The 96 group winners will qualify for the 2nd round.

The 2nd round would be in the same format as the 1st round, where 1 character is chosen from a list of 3. In total, there are 32 groups. (1 group contested per day. ) The 32 group winners will qualify for the 3rd round.

From the 3rd round onwards, two characters will face off with each other on simple knockout format until the winner is decided.

A draw is made for the pools from the 1st round to the 4th round, another draw would be made at the Quarter Final stage when all eight block winners are decided.

Timetable
07/06-11 1st period of 1st preliminary round (6 days)
07/12 Break
07/13-18 2nd period of 1st preliminary round (6 days)
07/19 Break
07/20-25 3rd period of 1st preliminary round (6 days)
07/26-27 Break (2 days)
07/28-05 2nd preliminary round (9 days)
08/06-07 Break (2 days)
08/08-15 1st period of 1st round (8 days)
08/16-20 Break for Comiket (5 days)
08/21-28 2nd period of 1st round (8 days)
08/29 Break
08/30-06 3rd period of 1st round (8 days)
09/07 Break
09/08-15 4th period of 1st round (8 days)
09/16 Break
09/17-24 1st period of 2nd round (8 days)
09/25 Break
09/26-03 2nd period of 2nd round (8 days)
10/04-05 Break (2 days)
10/06-13 3rd round (8 days)
10/14-15 Break (2 days)
10/16-23 Block finals (8 days)
10/24-25 Break (2 days)
10/26-29 Quarterfinals (4 days)
10/30 Break
10/31-01 Semifinals (2 days)
11/02 Break
11/03 (St) FINAL


1st Round Result
For those who are curious, here's a list of all the anime titles that have representatives that made it to the second round

Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha: 9
Kanon: 8
Hayate the Combat Butler: 7
Rozen Maiden: 7
Lucky Star: 6
Aria: 5
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni: 5
Negima: 5
Hidamari Sketch: 4
Ichigo Mashimaro: 3
Otogi Jushi Akazukin: 3
Shana: 3
Shuffle: 3
Utawarerumono: 3
Zero no Tsukaima: 3
Code Geass: 2
Hitohira: 2
Marimate: 2
Nanasarete Airantou: 2
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: 2
Seto no Hanayome: 2
Strawberry Panic: 2
El Cazador: 1
Fushigi Boshi: 1
Kashimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~: 1
Manabi Straight: 1
School Rumble: 1
Sola: 1
Sumomomo Momomo: 1
To Heart2: 1
Welcome to the NHK: 1

Fun Stats, End of Round 1

20 of all girls:[/b

Place Votes Match M-Place Who @ What
1 1356 D11 1 Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky Star
2 1161 D11 2 Maria @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
3 1112 H03 1 Fate T. Harlaown @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
4 1108 A11 1 Sanzenin Nagi @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
5 1103 C03 1 Katsura Hinagiku @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
6 1003 F12 1 Hiiragi Tsukasa @ Lucky Star
7 992 D08 1 Ryuguu Rena @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
8 992 F05 1 Suiseiseki @ Rozen Maiden Ouverture
9 991 C02 1 Edomae Runa @ Seto no Hanayome
10 986 D07 1 Misaka Shiori @ Kanon
11 982 B05 1 Izumi Konata @ Lucky Star
12 974 B01 1 Saginomiya Isumi @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
13 960 C06 1 Takamachi Nanoha @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
14 952 C06 2 Kobayakawa Yutaka @ Lucky Star
15 934 G01 1 Tsukimiya Ayu @ Kanon
16 934 G05 1 Kurata Sayuri @ Kanon
17 924 H02 1 Suigintou @ Rozen Maiden Ouverture
18 922 H08 1 Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière @ Zero no Tsukaima
19 920 E12 1 Teana Lanster @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
20 908 D05 1 Yagami Hayate @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS

Top 20 to Proceed:

1 1356 D11 1 Hiiragi Kagami @ Lucky Star
3 1112 H03 1 Fate T. Harlaown @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
4 1108 A11 1 Sanzenin Nagi @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
5 1103 C03 1 Katsura Hinagiku @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
6 1003 F12 1 Hiiragi Tsukasa @ Lucky Star
7 992 D08 1 Ryuguu Rena @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
8 992 F05 1 Suiseiseki @ Rozen Maiden Ouverture
9 991 C02 1 Edomae Runa @ Seto no Hanayome
10 986 D07 1 Misaka Shiori @ Kanon
11 982 B05 1 Izumi Konata @ Lucky Star
12 974 B01 1 Saginomiya Isumi @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
13 960 C06 1 Takamachi Nanoha @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
15 934 G01 1 Tsukimiya Ayu @ Kanon
16 934 G05 1 Kurata Sayuri @ Kanon
17 924 H02 1 Suigintou @ Rozen Maiden Ouverture
18 922 H08 1 Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière @ Zero no Tsukaima
19 920 E12 1 Teana Lanster @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
20 908 D05 1 Yagami Hayate @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
21 898 E02 1 Shinku @ Rozen Maiden Ouverture
22 884 C07 1 Caro Ru Lushe @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS

Top 20 Not-To-Proceed:

2 1161 D11 2 Maria @ Hayate the Combat Bulter
14 952 C06 2 Kobayakawa Yutaka @ Lucky Star
29 813 G01 2 Reinforce Zwei @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
31 797 C02 2 Nakajima Subaru @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
52 702 D03 2 Carim Gracia @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
57 686 A03 2 Anya @ Negima!?
67 639 D07 2 Aoi Nagasi @ Strawberry Panic
68 632 B07 2 Izumi Kanata @ Lucky Star
71 625 H07 2 Zenigata Mawari @ Seto no Hanayome
76 610 H12 2 Kukroi Nanako @ Lucky Star
77 605 A02 2 Wilhelmina Carmel @ Shakugan no Shana
78 600 C11 2 Morimiya Aono @ sola
80 590 H08 2 Sakurano Otoha @ Sky Girls
81 589 E08 2 Sakurazaki Setsuna @ Negima!?
85 582 A06 2 Shirley Fenette @ Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion
88 572 A09 2 Kagura @ Gintama
92 568 A04 2 Tsukamoto Tenma @ School Rumble Second Term
94 568 E09 2 Ichijou Eika @ Sky Girls
96 567 G09 2 Tsukamoto Yakumo @ School Rumble Second Term
98 560 B04 2 Aziawa Sakuya @ Hayate the Combat Bulter

Bottom 20 - All / Not-to-proceed:

271 180 G06 3 Choco @ Chocotto Sister
272 179 A01 3 Minazuki Karen @ Yes! PreCure5
273 178 G04 3 Solty Revant @ SoltyRei
274 177 C04 3 Itou Nobue @ Ichigo Mashimaro
275 174 A01 4 Yuzuha @ Utawarerumono
276 170 C06 3 Kamikawa Mayuko @ sola
277 167 E09 3 Nina Wang @ Mai-Otome Zwei
278 166 H03 3 Onimaru Miki @ Muteki Kanban Musume
279 165 F02 3 Alice L. Malvin @ Pumpkin Scissors
280 165 F05 3 Uehara Mutsuki @ Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!
281 161 G01 3 Kamu @ Utawarerumono
282 161 H06 3 Margery Daw @ Shakugan no Shana
283 157 H09 3 Hanayamada Yurika @ Chocotto Sister
284 156 G12 3 Hiiragi Miki @ Lucky Star
285 153 D11 3 Akira E. Ferrari @ ARIA The Natural
286 144 H08 3 Sonomiya Karen @ Sky Girls
287 142 H07 3 Hijiri Misaki @ Saint October
288 137 B01 4 Shizuru Viola @ Mai-Otome Zwei
289 99 F12 3 Asagiri Koyuki @
290 94 H12 3 Hiiragi Inori @ Lucky Star

Bottom 20 to Proceed:

100 553 E06 1 Toudou Shimako @ Maria-sama ga Mieru OVA
102 551 D06 1 Misaka Kaori @ Kanon
104 545 B02 1 Narumi Yui @ Lucky Star
106 543 H01 1 Houjou Satoko @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
110 533 D10 1 Asai Mugi @ Hitohira
113 530 E08 1 Queen Henrietta @ Zero no Tsukaima
119 519 G06 1 Mizunashi Akari @ ARIA The Natural
121 514 F01 1 Shimazu Yoshino @ Maria-sama ga Mieru OVA
122 514 H11 1 Ibara-hime @ Otogi Jushi Akazukin
124 510 F03 1 Rain @ Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu!
126 503 H10 1 Takano Miyo @ Higurashi no Naku Koro ni
127 501 G07 1 Gretal @ Otogi Jushi Akazukin
129 495 B12 1 Urutori @ Utawarerumono
140 459 E11 1 Shigure Asa @ SHUFFLE! Memories
143 456 H05 1 Shamal @ Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS
146 452 G10 1 Ichinose Nono @ Hitohira
156 427 F06 1 Kuzuryuu Momoko @ Sumomomomomomo~World's Strongest Bride~
157 427 H09 1 Kinoshita Ringo @ Otogi Jushi Akazukin
166 416 G11 1 Sakuragi Matsuri @ Ichigo Mashimaro
175 399 G02 1 Sakai Chigusa @ Shakugan no Shana

For Groups

Mahou Shoujo Camp:

H03 1 Fate T. Harlaown Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 1112 3
C06 1 Takamachi Nanoha Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 960 13
E12 1 Teana Lanster Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 920 19
D05 1 Yagami Hayate Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 908 20
C07 1 Caro Ru Lushe Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 884 22
E04 1 Ginga Nakajima Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 817 27
G01 2 Reinforce Zwei Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 813 29
C02 2 Nakajima Subaru Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 797 31
C11 1 Vita Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 783 35
C05 1 Vivio Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 731 48
D03 2 Carim Gracia Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 702 52
E08 3 Signum Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 570 89
H04 2 Lutecia Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 523 117
H05 1 Shamal Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 456 143
E07 2 Alisa Bannings Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 417 164
F04 2 Tsukimura Suzuka Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 357 193
H06 2 Reinforce (Will of the Book of Darkness) Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 303 217
G10 2 Arf Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 295 222
C08 3 Shario Finieno Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS 217 257

Kanon Camp:

D07 1 Misaka Shiori Kanon 986 10
G01 1 Tsukimiya Ayu Kanon 934 15
G05 1 Kurata Sayuri Kanon 934 16
B04 1 Minase Nayuki Kanon 852 24
H07 1 Kawasumi Mai Kanon 766 39
D04 1 Minase Akiko Kanon 694 54
C09 1 Sawatari Makoto (Fox) Kanon 625 70
D06 1 Misaka Kaori Kanon 551 102
C08 2 Sawatari Makoto (Real) Kanon 398 176

Hayate Camp:

D11 2 Maria Hayate the Combat Bulter 1161 2
A11 1 Sanzenin Nagi Hayate the Combat Bulter 1108 4
C03 1 Katsura Hinagiku Hayate the Combat Bulter 1103 5
B01 1 Saginomiya Isumi Hayate the Combat Bulter 974 12
E10 1 Nishizawa Ayumu Hayate the Combat Bulter 785 34
A07 1 Hanabishi Miki Hayate the Combat Bulter 744 45
A04 1 Segawa Izumi Hayate the Combat Bulter 677 59
E07 1 Kijima Saki Hayate the Combat Bulter 611 75
B04 2 Aziawa Sakuya Hayate the Combat Bulter 560 98
G04 2 Katsura Yukiji Hayate the Combat Bulter 340 197

Rozen camp:

F05 1 Suiseiseki Rozen Maiden Ouverture 992 8
H02 1 Suigintou Rozen Maiden Ouverture 924 17
E02 1 Shinku Rozen Maiden Ouverture 898 21
F08 1 Souseiseki Rozen Maiden Ouverture 830 26
D03 1 Barasuishou Rozen Maiden Ouverture 814 28
A03 1 Kanaria Rozen Maiden Ouverture 741 46
C09 2 Hinaichigo Rozen Maiden Ouverture 523 116
E01 3 Kakizaki Megu Rozen Maiden Ouverture 253 241
A09 1 Kashiwaba Tomoe Rozen Maiden Ouverture 776 36
A09 3 Sakurada Nori Rozen Maiden Ouverture 240 246

Lucky Camp:

D11 1 Hiiragi Kagami Lucky Star 1356 1
F12 1 Hiiragi Tsukasa Lucky Star 1003 6
B05 1 Izumi Konata Lucky Star 982 11
C06 2 Kobayakawa Yutaka Lucky Star 952 14
F07 1 Takara Miyuki Lucky Star 696 53
B07 2 Izumi Kanata Lucky Star 632 68
H12 2 Kukroi Nanako Lucky Star 610 76
A12 1 Minagishi Ayano Lucky Star 567 95
D07 3 Hiiragi Matsuri Lucky Star 549 103
B02 1 Narumi Yui Lucky Star 545 104
E10 2 Kogami Akira Lucky Star 450 147
G07 3 Takara Yukari Lucky Star 257 238
G12 3 Hiiragi Miki Lucky Star 156 284
H12 3 Hiiragi Inori Lucky Star 94 290

ARIA Camp:

G04 1 Alice Carroll AIRA The NATURAL 662 63
C10 1 Ai ARIA The Natural 676 60
H06 1 Alicia Florence ARIA The Natural 672 61
F10 1 Aika S. Granzchesta ARIA The Natural 586 84
G06 1 Mizunashi Akari ARIA The Natural 519 119
E02 2 Athena Glory ARIA The Natural 437 153
D11 3 Akira E. Ferrari ARIA The Natural 153 285

Negima Camp:

B07 1 Konoe Konoka Negima!? 803 30
A01 1 Evangelina A.K. McDowell Negima!? 754 41
A03 2 Anya Negima!? 686 57
E03 1 Miyazaki Nodoka Negima!? 683 58
F04 1 Kagurazaka Asuna Negima!? 650 66
E08 2 Sakurazaki Setsuna Negima!? 589 81
D09 1 Ayase Yue Negima!? 577 86
B02 2 Yukihiro Ayaka Negima!? 488 130
B11 2 Hasegawa Chisame Negima!? 477 135
B08 2 Nagase Kaede Negima!? 445 151
H01 2 Sasaki Makie Negima!? 358 192
D08 3 Aisaka Sayo Negima!? 301 218

Higurashi Camp:

Well This all of this group *Except Shion =(* Survived the 1st Round Oyashirou-sama is happy now! Im a Proud supporter of Higurashi!

D08 1 Ryuguu Rena Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 992 7
G12 1 Furude Rika Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 786 33
G08 1 Sonozaki Mion Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 773 38
H01 1 Houjou Satoko Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 543 106
F09 2 Sonozaki Shion Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 536 109
H10 1 Takano Miyo Higurashi no Naku Koro ni 503 126



Comercial> http://www.crunchyroll.com/showmedia?id=129887
My Votes are for....







30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
Hope soo But it seems Like ChocoCoronet Vs. Butler Vs. Magical Girls
Besides those had a Lot of Characters to nominate
Posted 8/8/07
WOO! My votes are for Misa[DeathNote], Mois{KeroroGunsou], practically everyone from Lucky Star, Mion/Shion[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni], and Misaki[Welcome to NHK]
13678 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
27 / M / MY HAPPY PLACE -...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
go lucky star!!! hope one of em wins....
5533 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
F / Au pays des merve...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
omg soooo kool!!!!!!! i hope rena wins!
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
The Candidates Same source

Group A
A-1(08/08):
ユズハ@うたわれるもの(Yuzuha@Utawarerumono)
水無月かれん(キュアアクア)@Yes!プリキュア5(Minazuki Karen(Cure Aqua)@Yes! PreCure5)
シャナ@灼眼のシャナ シリーズ(Shana@Shakugan no Shana Series)
エヴァンジェリン・A・K・マクダウェル@ネギま!?(Evangeline A.K. McDowell@Negima!?)

A-2(08/09):
ヴィルヘルミナ・カルメル@灼眼のシャナSP「恋と温泉の校外学習!」(Wilhelmina Carmel@Shakugan no Shana SP "Koi to Onsen no Kougai Gakusyuu!")
カレン・シュタットフェルト(紅月カレン)@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Kallen Stadtfeld(Kouzuki Karen)@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
川壁桃花@桃華月憚(Kawakabe Momoka@Touka Gettan)

A-3(08/10):
アーニャ@ネギま!?(Anya@Negima!?)
コゼット@レ・ミゼラブル 少女コゼット(Cosete@Le Miserables Shoujo Cosete)
金糸雀@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ (Kanaria@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)

A-4(08/11):
塚本天満@スクールランブル 二学期(Tsukamoto Tenma@School Rumble Second Term)
瀬川泉@ハヤテのごとく!(Segawa Izumi@Hayate the Combat Butler)
萩原雪歩@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA(Hagiwara Yukiho@iDOLM@STER XENOGLOSSIA)

A-5(08/08):
ジャスミン@デルトラクエスト(Jasmine@Deltra Quest)
ともはね@いぬかみっ!(Tomohane@Inukami!)
リシアンサス(シア)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Lisianthus(Sia)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)

A-6(08/09):
柚原このみ@OVA ToHeart2(Yuzuhara Konomi@OVA ToHeart2)
シャーリー・フェネット@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Shirley Fenette@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
カミナギ・リョーコ(守凪了子)@ZEGAPAIN(Kaminagi Ryoko@ZEGAPAIN)

A-7(08/10):
花菱美希@ハヤテのごとく!(Hanabishi Miki@Hayate the Combat Butler)
佐藤聖@マリア様がみてる OVA(Satou Sei@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
赤堤ももこ(ハイパー・ブロッサム)@出ましたっ! パワパフガールズZ(Akatsutsumi Momoko(Hyper Blossom)@Demashita! Power Puff Girls Z)

A-8(08/11):
平井ゆかり@灼眼のシャナ(Hirai Yukari@Shakugan no Shana)
ゆきの@ながされて藍蘭島(Yukino@Nagasarete Airantou)
灰原哀@名探偵コナン(Haibara Ai@Meitantei Conan)

A-9(08/08):
神楽@銀魂(Kagura@Gintama)
桜田のり@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Sakurada Nori@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
柏葉巴@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Kashiwaba Tomoe@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)

A-10(08/09):
月館千代@ストロベリー・パニック(Tsukidate Chiyo@Strawberry Panic)
来栖とまり@かしまし ~ガール・ミーツ・ガール~(Kurusu Tomari@Kashimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~)
ロードレアモン@シムーン(Rodoreamon@Simoun)

A-11(08/10):
衛藤芽生(めぇ)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!(Eto Mei(Mee)@Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!)
天沢勇子(イサコ)@電脳コイル(Amasawa Yuuko(Isako)@Dennou Coil)
三千院ナギ@ハヤテのごとく!(Sanzenin Nagi@Hayate the Combat Butler)

A-12(08/11):
峰岸あやの@らき☆すた(Minagishi Ayano@Lucky Star)
鷹栖絢子@護くんに女神の祝福を!(Takasu Ayako@Mamoru-kun ni Megami no Syukufuku wo!)
エルスティン・ホー@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Erstin Ho@My-Otome Zwei)

group B

B-1(08/12):
ナディ@エル・カザド(Nadie@EL CAZADOR DE LA BRUJA)
ナツキ・クルーガー@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Natsuki Kruger@My-Otome Zwei)
鷺ノ宮伊澄@ハヤテのごとく!(Saginomiya Isumi@Hayate the Combat Butler)
シズル・ヴィオーラ@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Shizuru Viola@My-Otome Zwei)

B-2(08/13):
雪広あやか@ネギま!?(Yukihiro Ayaka@Negima!?)
成実ゆい@らき☆すた(Narumi Yui@Lucky Star)
御門まりや@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる(Mikado Mariya@Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)

B-3(08/14):
ネリネ(リン)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Nerine(Rin)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)
一条かれん@スクールランブル 二学期(Ichijou Karen@School Rumble Second Term)
シエスタ@ゼロの使い魔(Siesta@Zero no Tsukaima)

B-4(08/15):
愛沢咲夜@ハヤテのごとく!(Aizawa Sakuya@Hayate the Combat Butler)
水瀬名雪@Kanon(Minase Nayuki@Kanon)
カルラ@うたわれるもの(Karura@Utawarerumono)

B-5(08/12):
泉こなた@らき☆すた(Izumi Konata@Lucky Star)
ユーフェミア・リ・ブリタニア@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Euphemia Li Britannia@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
タバサ(シャルロット・エレーヌ・オルレアン)@ゼロの使い魔(Tabitha@Zero no Tsukaima)

B-6(08/13):
ジュリエット・ナオ・チャン@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Juliet Nao Zhang@My-Otome Zwei)
エリス@エル・カザド(Ellis@EL CAZADOR DE LA BRUJA)
りん@ながされて藍蘭島(Rin@Nagasarete Airantou)

B-7(08/14):
泉かなた@らき☆すた(Izumi Kanata@Lucky Star)
近衛木乃香@ネギま!?(Konoe Konoka@Negima!?)
名橋ルチア@Venus Versus Virus(Nahashi Lucia@Venus Versus Virus)

B-8(08/15):
稲森光香(みかん)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!(Inamori Mika(Mikan)@Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!)
長瀬楓@ネギま!?(Nagase Kaede@Negima!?)
バラライカ@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage(Balalaika@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage)

B-9(08/12):
沙英@ひだまりスケッチ(Sae@Hidamari Sketch)
アンゴル・モア@ケロロ軍曹 シリーズ(Angol Moa@Keroro Gunsou series)
壱原侑子@xxxHOLiC(Ichihara Yuuko@xxxHOLiC)

B-10(08/13):
天野美汐@Kanon(Amano Mishio@Kanon)
せつな@京四郎と永遠の空(Setsuna@Kyoushirou to Towa no Sora)
C.C.(シーツー)@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(C.C.@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)

B-11(08/14):
源千華留@ストロベリー・パニック(Minamoto Chikaru@Strawberry Panic)
長谷川千雨@ネギま!?(Hasegawa Chisame@Negima!?)
ハルカ・アーミテージ@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Haruka Armitage@My-Otome Zwei)

B-12(08/15):
百枝まりあ(モモカン)@おおきく振りかぶって(Momoe Maria(Momokan)@Ookiku Furikabutte)
ウルトリィ@うたわれるもの(Urutori@Utawarerumono)
ファイン@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!(Fine@Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu!)

group C

C-1(08/21):
すず@ながされて藍蘭島(Suzu@Nagasarete Airantou)
久寿川ささら@OVA ToHeart2(Kusugawa Sasara@OVA ToHeart2)
アーエル@シムーン(Aaeru@Simoun)

C-2(08/22):
スバル・ナカジマ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Subaru Nakajima@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
松平瞳子@マリア様がみてる OVA(Matsudaira Touko@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
江戸前留奈@瀬戸の花嫁(Edomae Runa@Seto no Hanayome)

C-3(08/23):
渡良瀬準@はぴねす!(Watarase Jun@Happiness!)
白檀籠女@ストロベリー・パニック(Byakudan Kagome@Strawberry Panic)
桂ヒナギク@ハヤテのごとく!(Katsura Hinagiku@Hayate the Combat Butler)

C-4(08/24):
伊藤千佳@苺ましまろ(Itou Chika@Ichigo Mashimaro)
伊藤伸恵@苺ましまろ(Itou Nobue@Ichigo Mashimaro)
津村斗貴子@武装錬金(Tsumura Tokiko@Busourenkin)

C-5(08/21):
ヴィヴィオ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Vivio@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
セシル・クルーミー@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Cecile Croomy@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
山田あす@貧乏姉妹物語(Yamada Asu@Binbou Shimai Monogatari)

C-6(08/22):
神河繭子@sola(Kamikawa Mayuko@sola)
高町なのは@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Takamachi Nanoha@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
小早川ゆたか@らき☆すた(Kobayakawa Yutaka@Lucky Star)

C-7(08/23):
ゆうま@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか~ん(Yuuma@Renkin Sankyuu Magical Poka~n)
キャロ・ル・ルシエ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Caro Ru Lushe@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
プリムラ(リム)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Primula(Rimu)@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)

C-8(08/24):
シャリオ・フィニーノ(シャーリー)@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Shario Finieno(Shari)@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
宮子@ひだまりスケッチ(Miyako@Hidamari Sketch)
沢渡真琴(本物/沢渡さんとこの真琴お姉さん)@Kanon(Sawatari Makoto(The Genuine/Sawatari-san's Makoto-onee-san)@Kanon)

C-9(08/21):
雛苺@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Hinaichigo@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
沢渡真琴@Kanon(Sawatari Makoto@Kanon)
吉田一美@灼眼のシャナ シリーズ(Yoshida Kazumi@Shakugan no Shana Series)

C-10(08/22):
弥海砂@DEATH NOTE(Amane Misa@DEATH NOTE)
クレア@CLAYMORE(Clare@CLAYMORE)
アイ@ARIA The NATURAL(Ai@ARIA The NATURAL)

C-11(08/23):
ヴィータ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Vita@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
森宮蒼乃@sola(Morimiya Aono@sola)
アナ・コッポラ@苺ましまろ(Ana Coppola@Ichigo Mashimaro)

C-12(08/24):
四方茉莉@sola(Shihou Matsuri@sola)
赤ずきん@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん(Akazukin@Otogi Jushi Akazukin)
フィーナ・ファム・アーシュライト@夜明け前より瑠璃色な Crescent Love(Feena Fam Earthlight@Yoake Mae Yori Ruriiro na Crescent Love)

group D

D-1(08/25):
アリカ・ユメミヤ@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Arika Yumemiya@My-Otome Zwei)
福沢祐巳@マリア様がみてる OVA(Fukuzawa Yumi@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
ゆの@ひだまりスケッチ(Yuno@Hidamari Sketch)

D-2(08/26):
二条乃梨子@マリア様がみてる OVA(Nijou Noriko@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
松岡美羽@苺ましまろ(Matsuoka Miu@Ichigo Mashimaro)
磯川ニーナ@となグラ!(Isokawa Nina@Tona Gura!)

D-3(08/27):
鉄子@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか~ん(Aiko@Renkin Sankyuu Magical Poka~n)
薔薇水晶@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Barasuisyou@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
カリム・グラシア@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Carim Gracia@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

D-4(08/28):
水瀬秋子@Kanon(Minase Akiko@Kanon)
神坂春姫@はぴねす!(Kamisaka Haruhi@Happiness!)
吉野屋先生@ひだまりスケッチ(Yoshinoya-sensei@Hidamari Sketch)

D-5(08/25):
八神はやて@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Yagami Hayate@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
嘉村令裡@怪物王女(Kamura Reiri@Kaibutsu Oujo)
向坂環@OVA ToHeart2(Kousaka Tamaki@OVA ToHeart2)

D-6(08/26):
春日つかさ@ときめきメモリアル Only Love(Kasuga Tsukasa@Tokimeki Memorial Only Love)
美坂香里@Kanon(Misaka Kaori@Kanon)
葉山小十乃(黒ロリ)@Saint October(Hayama Kotono(Black Loli)@Saint October)

D-7(08/27):
蒼井渚砂@ストロベリー・パニック(Aoi Nagisa@Strawberry Panic)
美坂栞@Kanon(Misaka Shiori@Kanon)
柊まつり@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Matsuri@Lucky Star)

D-8(08/28):
相坂さよ@ネギま!?(Aisaka Sayo@Negima!?)
巳屋本いろは@すもももももも ~地上最強のヨメ~(Miyamoto Iroha@Sumomomomomomo ~World's Strongest Bride~)
竜宮レナ@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Ryuuguu Rena@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)

D-9(08/25):
藤岡ハルヒ@桜蘭高校ホスト部(Fujioka Haruhi@Ouran High School Host Club)
綾瀬夕映@ネギま!?(Ayase Yue@Negima!?)
閻魔あい@地獄少女 二籠(Enma Ai@Jigoku Shoujo Futakomori)

D-10(08/26):
麻井麦@ひとひら(Asai Mugi@Hitohira)
銀(イン/キルシィ)@Darker than BLACK -黒の契約者-(Yin@Darker than BLACK -Kuro no Keiyakusya-)
月島きらり@きらりん☆レボリューション(Tsukishima Kirari@Kirarin Revolution)

D-11(08/27):
マリア@ハヤテのごとく!(Maria@Hayate the Combat Butler)
晃・E・フェラーリ@ARIA The NATURAL(Akira E. Ferrari@ARIA The NATURAL)
柊かがみ@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Kagami@Lucky Star)

D-12(08/28):
時雨亜麻@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Shigure Ama@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)
菊地真@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA(Kikuchi Makoto@iDOLM@STER XENOGLOSSIA)
ヒロ@ひだまりスケッチ(Hiro@Hidamari Sketch)
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
group E

E-1(08/30):
ヨーコ@天元突破グレンラガン(Yoko@Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)
柿崎めぐ@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Kakizaki Megu@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
十条紫苑@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる(Juujou Shion@Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)

E-2(08/31):
真紅@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Shinku@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
アテナ・グローリィ@ARIA The NATURAL(Athena Glory@ARIA The NATURAL)
天海春香@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA(Amami Haruka@iDOLM@STER XENOGLOSSIA)

E-3(09/01):
中慈馬早苗@すもももももも ~地上最強のヨメ~(Nakajima Sanae@Sumomomomomomo ~World's Strongest Bride~)
宮崎のどか@ネギま!?(Miyazaki Nodoka@Negima!?)
小鳥桃葉(もも)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!(Odori Momoha(Momo)@Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!)

E-4(09/02):
此花光莉@ストロベリー・パニック(Konohana Hikari@Strawberry Panic)
谷山麻衣@ゴーストハント(Taniyama Mai@Ghost Hunt)
ギンガ・ナカジマ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Ginga Nakajima@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

E-5(08/30):
水瀬伊織@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA(Minase Iori@iDOLM@STER XENOGLOSSIA)
厳島貴子@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる(Itsukushima Takako@Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)
座敷童@xxxHOLiC(Zashikiwarashi@xxxHOLiC)

E-6(08/31):
白雪姫@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん(Shirayuki-hime@Otogi Jushi Akazukin)
藤堂志摩子@マリア様がみてる OVA(Toudou Shimako@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
ようこ@いぬかみっ!(Youko@Inukami!)

E-7(09/01):
テレサ@CLAYMORE(Teresa@CLAYMORE)
貴嶋サキ@ハヤテのごとく!(Kijima Saki@Hayate the Combat Butler)
アリサ・バニングス@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Alisa Bannings@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

E-8(09/02):
シグナム@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Signum@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
アンリエッタ王女@ゼロの使い魔(Queen Henrietta@Zero no Tsukaima)
桜咲刹那@ネギま!?(Sakurazaki Setsuna@Negima!?)

E-9(08/30):
ニナ・ウォン@舞-乙HiME Zwei(@)
一条瑛花@スカイガールズ(Ichijou Eika@Sky Girls)
涼水玉青@ストロベリー・パニック(Suzumi Tamao@Strawberry Panic)

E-10(08/31):
小神あきら@らき☆すた(Kogami Akira@Lucky Star)
南都夜々@ストロベリー・パニック(Nanto Yaya@Strawberry Panic)
西沢歩@ハヤテのごとく!(Nishizawa Ayumu@Hayate the Combat Butler)

E-11(09/01):
時雨亜沙@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Shigure Asa@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)
小牧郁乃@OVA ToHeart2(Komaki Ikuno@OVA ToHeart2)
ヴィレッタ・ヌゥ@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Viletta Nu@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)

E-12(09/02):
ナナリー・ランペルージ(ナナリー・ヴィ・ブリタニア)@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Nunnally Lamperouge(Nunnally Vi Britannia)@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
山田きょう@貧乏姉妹物語(Yamada Kyou@Binbou Shimai Monogatari)
ティアナ・ランスター@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Teana Lanster@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

group F

F-1(09/03):
マシロ・ブラン・ド・ヴィントブルーム@舞-乙HiME Zwei(Mashiro Blan de Windbloom@My-Otome Zwei)
島津由乃@マリア様がみてる OVA(Shimazu Yoshino@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
コーネリア・リ・ブリタニア@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Cornelia Li Britannia@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)

F-2(09/04):
アルルゥ@うたわれるもの(Aruruu@Utawarerumono)
白藤菜月(白ロリ)@Saint October(Shirafuji Natsuki(White Loli)@Saint October)
アリス・L・マルヴィン@パンプキン・シザーズ(Alice L. Malvin@Pumpkin Scissors)

F-3(09/05):
委員長@瀬戸の花嫁(Iinchou@Seto no Hanayome)
巻@瀬戸の花嫁(Maki@Seto no Hanayome)
レイン@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!(Rain@Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu!)

F-4(09/06):
月村すずか@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Tsukimura Suzuka@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
周防美琴@スクールランブル 二学期(Suou Mikoto@School Rumble Second Term)
神楽坂明日菜@ネギま!?(Kagurazaka Asuna@Negima!?)

F-5(09/03):
上原むつき(むっちー)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!(Uehara Mutsuki(Mucchii)@Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!)
フランドル@怪物王女(Frandre@Kaibutsu Oujo)
翠星石@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Suiseiseki@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)

F-6(09/04):
野上椒子@あさっての方向。(Nogami Syoko@Asatte no Houkou)
九頭竜もも子@すもももももも ~地上最強のヨメ~(Kuzuryuu Momoko@Sumomomomomomo ~World's Strongest Bride~)
パキラ@錬金3級まじかる?ぽか~ん(Pachira@Renkin Sankyuu Magical? Poka~n)

F-7(09/05):
神凪綾乃@風のスティグマ(Kannagi Ayano@Kaze no Stigma)
高良みゆき@らき☆すた(Takara Miyuki@Lucky Star)
紺野真琴@時をかける少女(Konno Makoto@Toki wo Kakeru Syoujo)

F-8(09/06):
蒼星石@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Souseiseki@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
クーヤ@うたわれるもの(Kuuya@Utawarerumono)
イルファ HMX-17a@OVA ToHeart2(Ilfa HMX-17a@OVA ToHeart2)

F-9(09/03):
瀬戸燦@瀬戸の花嫁(Seto San@Seto no Hanayome)
園崎詩音@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Sonozaki Shion@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
周防院奏@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる(Suouin Kana@Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)

F-10(09/04):
藍華・S・グランチェスタ@ARIA The NATURAL(Aika S. Granzchesta@ARIA The NATURAL)
モンモランシー・マルガリタ・ラ・フェール・ド・モンモランシ@ゼロの使い魔(Montmorency@Z ero no Tsukaima)
リオーネ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!(Lione@Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu!)

F-11(09/05):
ミルロ@ふしぎ星の☆ふたご姫Gyu!(Milro@Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu!)
芙蓉楓@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES(Fuyou Kaede@SHUFFLE! MEMORIES)
天宮学美(まなび)@がくえんゆーとぴあ まなびストレート!(Amamiya Manami(Manabi)@Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight!)

F-12(09/06):
まち@ながされて藍蘭島(Machi@Nagasarete Airantou)
朝霧小雪@くじびきアンバランス(Asagiri Koyuki@Kujibiki Unbalance)
柊つかさ@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Tsukasa@Lucky Star)

group G

G-1(09/08):
カミュ@うたわれるもの(Kamu@Utawarerumono)
リインフォースII@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Reinforce Zwei@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
月宮あゆ@Kanon(Tsukimiya Ayu@Kanon)

G-2(09/09):
皇神楽耶@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Sumeragi Kaguya@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
坂井千草@灼眼のシャナ(Sakai Chigusa@Shakugan no Shana)
サクヤ@うたわれるもの(Sakuya@Utawarerumono)

G-3(09/10):
リモネ@シムーン(Rimone@Simoun)
エルルゥ@うたわれるもの(Eruruu@Utawarerumono)
トウカ@うたわれるもの(Touka@Utawarerumono)

G-4(09/11):
桂雪路@ハヤテのごとく!(Katsura Yukiji@Hayate the Combat Butler)
ソルティ・レヴァント@SoltyRei(Solty Revant@SoltyRei)
アリス・キャロル@ARIA The NATURAL(Alice Caroll@ARIA The NATURAL)

G-5(09/08):
倉田佐祐理@Kanon(Kurata Sayuri@Kanon)
柊杏璃@はぴねす!(Hiiragi Anri@Happiness!)
レヴィ@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage(Revy@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage)

G-6(09/09):
姫@怪物王女(Hime@Kaibutsu Oujo)
水無灯里@ARIA The NATURAL(Mizunashi Akari@ARIA The NATURAL)
ちょこ@ちょこッとSister(Choco@Chocotto Sister)

G-7(09/10):
グレーテル(静森えりか)@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん(Gretel(Shizumori Erika)@Otogi Jushi Akazukin)
高良ゆかり@らき☆すた(Takara Yukari@Lucky Star)
五百川からだ@あさっての方向。(Iokawa Karada@Asatte no Houkou)

G-8(09/11):
園崎魅音@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Sonozaki Mion@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
マミーナ@シムーン(Mamiina@Simoun)
ダリー@天元突破グレンラガン(Darry@Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)

G-9(09/08):
あやね@ながされて藍蘭島(Ayane@Nagasarete Airantou)
塚本八雲@スクールランブル 二学期(Tsukamoto Yakumo@School Rumble Second Term)
石月真名@sola(Ishizuki Mana@sola)

G-10(09/09):
コーティカルテ・アパ・ラグランジェス(コーティ)@神曲奏界ポリフォニカ(Corticar te Apa Lagranges@Shinkyoku Soukai Polyphonica)
一ノ瀬野乃@ひとひら(Ichinose Nono@Hitohira)
アルフ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Arf@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

G-11(09/10):
高島一子@乙女はお姉さまに恋してる(Takashima Ichiko@Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru)
桜木茉莉@苺ましまろ(Sakuragi Matsuri@Ichigo Mashimaro)
リリオ@エル・カザド(Lirio@EL CAZADOR DE LA BRUJA)

G-12(09/11):
古手梨花@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Furude Rika@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
柊みき@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Miki@Lucky Star)
ニア@天元突破グレンラガン(Nia@Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann)

group H


H-1(09/12):
神奈ちとせ(オリナル)@ひとひら(Kanna Chitose (Orinaru)@Hitohira)
佐々木まき絵@ネギま!?(Sasaki Makie@Negima!?)
北条沙都子@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Houjou Satoko@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)

H-2(09/13):
水銀燈@ローゼンメイデン オーベルテューレ(Suigintou@Rozen Maiden Ouverture)
小牧愛佳@OVA ToHeart2(Komaki Manaka@OVA ToHeart2)
石月こより@sola(Ishizuki Koyori@sola)

H-3(09/14):
フェイト・T・ハラオウン@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Fate T. Harlaown@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
ミレイ・アッシュフォード@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ(Milly Ashford@Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion)
鬼丸美輝@無敵看板娘(Onimaru Miki@Muteki Kanban Musume)

H-4(09/15):
ルーテシア@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Lutecia@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
中原岬@N・H・Kにようこそ!(Nakahara Misaki@NHK ni Youkoso!)
奥若蕾@ストロベリー・パニック(Okuwaka Tsubomi@Strawberry Panic)

H-5(09/12):
シャマル@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Shamal@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
ネコ娘@ゲゲゲの鬼太郎(Neko Musume@Gegege no Kitarou)
グレーテル(ヘンゼル)@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage(Gratel(Hansel)@BLACK LAGOON The Second Barrage)

H-6(09/13):
アリシア・フローレンス@ARIA The NATURAL(Alicia Florence@ARIA The NATURAL)
リインフォース(闇の書の意志)@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Reinforc e(The Will of the book of darkness)@Mahou Syoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
マージョリー・ドー@灼眼のシャナ シリーズ(Margery Daw@Shakugan no Shana Series)

H-7(09/14):
聖三咲(赤ロリ)@Saint October(Hijiri Misaki(Red Loli)@Saint October)
川澄舞@Kanon(Kawasumi Mai@Kanon)
銭形巡@瀬戸の花嫁(Zenigata Mawari@Seto no Hanayome)

H-8(09/15):
園宮可憐@スカイガールズ(Sonomiya Karen@Sky Girls)
桜野音羽@スカイガールズ(Sakurano Otoha@Sky Girls)
ルイズ・フランソワーズ・ル・ブラン・ド・ラ・ヴァリエール@ゼロの使い魔(Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière@Zero no Tsukaima)

H-9(09/12):
木ノ下りんご@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん(Kinoshita Ringo@Otogi Jushi Akazukin)
華山田ゆりか(ゆりぴょん)@ちょこッとSister(Hanayamada Yurika(Yuri-pyon)@Chocotto Sister)
双海亜美@アイドルマスター XENOGLOSSIA(Futami Ami@iDOLM@STER XENOGLOSSIA)

H-10(09/13):
野田恵@のだめカンタービレ(Noda Megumi@Nodame Cantabile)
鷹野三四@ひぐらしのなく頃に(Takano Miyo@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni)
小日向すもも@はぴねす!(Kohinata Sumomo@Happiness!)

H-11(09/14):
小笠原祥子@マリア様がみてる OVA(Ogasawara Sachiko@Maria-sama ga Miteru OVA)
鴇羽舞衣@舞-乙HiME Zwei(@)
いばら姫@おとぎ銃士 赤ずきん(Ibara-hime@Otogi Jushi Akazukin)

H-12(09/15):
黒井ななこ@らき☆すた(Kukroi Nanako@Lucky Star)
柊いのり@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Inori@Lucky Star)
沢近愛理@スクールランブル 二学期(Sawachika Eri@School Rumble Second Term)
Posted 8/8/07
Step four keeps saying error at the end and doesn't tell me when to refresh
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
Let me Check I think theyre Putting it In a another link [There was an Issue of Fakes votes]
6096 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / M / ATL
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
go C.C ^_^
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
Current Vote Count + [Fake Votes]

a-02
Kallen Stadtfeld -- 341 [+101 since last count]
Wilhelmina Carmel -- 246 [+80]
Momoka Kawakabe -- 136 [+47]

a-06
Shirley Fenette -- 309 [+78]
Konomi Yuzuhara -- 233 [+84]
Ryoko Kaminagi -- 140 [+50]

a-10
Tomari Kurusu -- 225 [+88]
Chiyo Tsukidate -- 255 [+69]
Rodoreamon -- 116 [+43]
(I CANT DECIDE WHO TO CHOOSE AT GROUP C!!!! )

EDIT
Updates!!!
一次有効票の順位
1位 403票 Kallen Stadtfeld @ Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion
2位 304票 Wilhelmina Carmel @ Shakugan no Shana
3位 160票 Kawakabe Momoka @ Touka Gettan

graph: http://ranobe.com/up/src/up207291.png

一次有効票の順位
1位 385票 Shirley Fenette @ Code Geass Lelouche of the Rebellion
2位 298票 Yuzuhara Konomi @ OVA ToHeart2
3位 154票 Kaminagi Ryoko @ ZEGAPAIN

graph: http://ranobe.com/up/src/up207292.png

一次有効票の順位
1位 300票 Tsukidate Chiyo @ Strawberry Panic
2位 275票 Kurusu Tomari @ Kashimashi ~Girl Meets Girl~
3位 125票 Rodoreamon @ Simoun

graph: http://ranobe.com/up/src/up207293.png
19530 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
22 / M / Germany
Offline
Posted 8/8/07
Nevermind. Read it.
Posted 8/8/07
Here is how I see things playing out....

A. Shanna [Skakugan no Shana] / Niga Sanzenin [Hayate the Combat Butler]
I hate no idea for group A.
B. Konata Izumi [Lucky Star] / Angol Moa[Keroro Gunsou]
Clearly it's Konata.
C. Misa Amane [Death Note] / Yutaka Kubayakawa [Lucky Star]
I say Misa.
D. Rene Ryuguu [Higurashi no Naku Koro ni] / Kagami Hiiragi [Lucky Star]
Pretty close but might be Kagami.
E. Akira Kogami [Lucky Star] / Sanae Nakajima [Sumomomomomomo]
It's probably Akira, and I have no idea who those other people are.......
F. No matter who it's probably gonna be Tsukasa Hiiragi [Lucky Star] or Shion Sonozaki [Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]
G. No matter who it's probably gonna be Mion Sonozaki [Higurashi no Naku Koro ni] or Rika Furude [Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]
H. Misaki Nakahara [NHK ni Youkoso] / Nanako Kurio [Lucky Star]

..............That's just my thoughts though

EDIT: Wow! Was I wrong about A.....come to think of it I don't even know those characters......
30587 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
23 / F / Pearl of the Orie...
Offline
Posted 8/9/07
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Updates On this Day Count See 1st post..
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
My Votes are for....




3298 cr points
Send Message: Send PM GB Post
28 / M
Offline
Posted 8/9/07
that sucks only 2006-2007 chars, i guess itd be too hard to decide the all time best
First  Prev  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Next  Last
You must be logged in to post.