Houchu Ohtsuka
AKA:
芳忠 大塚
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: May 19, 1954
Type: Person
Page Views: 14741
Fans: 3
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 0

Houchu Ohtsuka

Comments
Wall
  • Pnkfreak
    2/24/10
    I love this mans voice. It is totally noticable every time i hear it. Gotta love Jiraiya!!!