Houchu Ohtsuka
AKA:
芳忠 大塚
Gender: Male
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: May 19, 1954
Type: Person
Page Views: 14707
Fans: 3
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 0

Houchu Ohtsuka

All Fans (3)
Member
Creator