Konata Izumi
Last Name: Izumi
First Name: Konata
AKA:
Densetsu Shoujo A (Legendary Girl A)
Kona-chan
konakona
Chibikko
泉 こなた
Gender: Female
Hometown: Saitama, Satte
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: May 28, 1990
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 15326
Fans: 134
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 13
Photos Uploaded: 17

Konata Izumi

[Edit]
Overview
A typical nerd. She sticks to her own pace, but always finds herself in the middle of various dramatic incidents. She's very athletic but isn't interested in utilizing her athletic abilities because she's too busy playing games and watching anime.
Extended Information
Write an extended description!