Lyserg Diethel
Last Name: Diethel (Daizeru)
First Name: Lyserg (Rizerugu)
AKA:
リゼルグ・ダイゼル
Gender: Male
Hometown: London
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Birthday: May 17, 1986
Blood Type: AB
Type: Person
Page Views: 5579
Fans: 4
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 0
Photos Uploaded: 22

Lyserg Diethel

No forum topics yet.
Forums moderated by: shinji