Max Changmin
First Name: Max
AKA:
Choi Kang Chang Min
Shim Chang Min
Gender: Male
Hometown: Seoul
Country of Origin: Korea (South)
Birthday: Feb 18, 1988
Blood Type: B
Appearances:
Msize TVXQ
By Max Changmin
Member of:
DBSK: High Vocals
Type: Person
Page Views: 17596
Fans: 153
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 1
Photos Uploaded: 54

Max Changmin

Comments
Wall
  • dramafreak15
    2/4/11
    There should be more pictures in this group!!
Hime banner

Try The NEW CrunchyrollBeta

check it out