Misato Katsuragi
Last Name: Katsuragi
First Name: Misato
AKA:
葛城 ミサト
Gender: Female
Birthday: Dec 8, 1986
Type: Person
Page Views: 8427
Fans: 6
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 2
Photos Uploaded: 6

Misato Katsuragi

Comments
Wall
  • Cggb1444
    9/27/18
    show spoiler comment
  • LaserCrusader
    11/22/08
    Misato Katsuragi is one of my favorite characters in the Evangelion anime.