Yui Aragaki
Last Name: Aragaki
First Name: Yui
AKA:
Gakky (ガッキー)
Yuibo (ゆいぼ)
Gender: Female
Hometown: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: Jun 11, 1988
Blood Type: A
Type: Person
Page Views: 31155
Fans: 234
Forum Posts: 11
Wall Posts: 115
Photos Uploaded: 54

Yui Aragaki

TitleRepliesTopic StarterLast Post
 10Keroro
Forums moderated by: shinji