Yuiki Yaya
Last Name: Yuiki
First Name: Yaya
AKA:
"Yuiki-san" or
"Yaya-tan"
Gender: Female
Hometown: N/A
Country of Origin: Japan
Birthday: May 25, 1998
Blood Type: O
Type: Person
Page Views: 20315
Fans: 88
Forum Posts: 0
Wall Posts: 10
Photos Uploaded: 14

Yuiki Yaya

[Edit]
Overview
She is one year junior to Amu and serves as the Ace Chair of the Guardians. She loves cute things, and also desserts Nadeshiko makes. She is a little childish.
Extended Information
Write an extended description!